Chauffeured transfers in Little Rock · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Little Rock with the fare shown first
Little Rock arranges pre-booked transfers in Little Rock (United States). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in USD and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in USD, no surprises on arrival
- 33 destinations in Little Rock, each with its page
- Comfort Inn & Suites Presidentialfrom US$21.869 min
- Rock Town Distilleryfrom US$23.469 min
- Hilton Garden Inn Little Rock Downtownfrom US$23.5410 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Little Rock requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Little Rock and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
33
destinations in Little Rock
US$21.86
the cheapest route
9 min
Bill and Hillary Clinton National Airport → Comfort Inn & Suites Presidential
Prices by route
Guide prices in Little Rock, in USD. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Bill and Hillary Clinton National Airport → Comfort Inn & Suites Presidential6.1 km · 9 minUS$21.86from
- Bill and Hillary Clinton National Airport → Rock Town Distillery7.1 km · 9 minUS$23.46from
- Bill and Hillary Clinton National Airport → Hilton Garden Inn Little Rock Downtown6.9 km · 10 minUS$23.54from
- Bill and Hillary Clinton National Airport → Museum of Discovery7.2 km · 11 minUS$24.42from
- Bill and Hillary Clinton National Airport → AC Hotel Little Rock Downtown8 km · 11 minUS$25.70from
- North Little Rock Municipal Airport → CHI St. Vincent North7.7 km · 13 minUS$26.02from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bill and Hillary Clinton National Airport → Comfort Inn & Suites Presidential | 6.1 km | 9 min | US$21.86 | See details |
| Bill and Hillary Clinton National Airport → Rock Town Distillery | 7.1 km | 9 min | US$23.46 | See details |
| Bill and Hillary Clinton National Airport → Hilton Garden Inn Little Rock Downtown | 6.9 km | 10 min | US$23.54 | See details |
| Bill and Hillary Clinton National Airport → Museum of Discovery | 7.2 km | 11 min | US$24.42 | See details |
| Bill and Hillary Clinton National Airport → AC Hotel Little Rock Downtown | 8 km | 11 min | US$25.70 | See details |
| North Little Rock Municipal Airport → CHI St. Vincent North | 7.7 km | 13 min | US$26.02 | See details |
Where we take you in Little Rock
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Bill and Hillary Clinton National Airport
from US$21.86Airport
1 Airport Rd, Little Rock, AR 72202
See prices and book →North Little Rock Municipal Airport
from US$26.02Airport
8200 Remount Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72118
See prices and book →Chicot
from US$45.94Station
Little Rock, AR 72103, USA
See prices and book →Hwy 161
from US$33.86Station
McAlmont, AR 72117, USA
See prices and book →Springhill
from US$27.46Station
North Little Rock, AR 72117, USA
See prices and book →Union Station
from US$29.86Station
1400 W Markham St, Little Rock, AR 72201
See prices and book →Arkansas Children's Hospital
from US$28.50Hospital
1 Children's Way, Little Rock, AR 72202
See prices and book →Arkansas Heart Hospital
from US$48.34Hospital
1701 S Shackleford Rd, Little Rock, AR 72211
See prices and book →Arkansas Surgical Hospital
from US$41.38Hospital
5201 Northshore Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72118
See prices and book →Baptist Health Medical Center-Little Rock
from US$45.38Hospital
9601 Baptist Health Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205
See prices and book →Baptist Health Medical Center-North Little Rock
from US$29.54Hospital
3333 Springhill Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72117
See prices and book →CHI St. Vincent Infirmary
from US$38.42Hospital
2 St Vincent Cir, Little Rock, AR 72205
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Little Rock?
In Little Rock and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Little Rock centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in USD before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in Little RockDrive with Little Rock in Little Rock
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Little Rock?
The fare in USD comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Little Rock?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Little Rock?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Little Rock, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car